XDURO NDURO 2.0

3,999

SMLXL
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , ,
  • Damper

    RockShox, Super Deluxe Select Plus, Air, 65.0 mm

  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO NDURO 7.0+, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount, Travel= 180 mm

  • Fork

    RockShox, Yari RC, Air, Travel= 180 mm, Aluminium steerer tube 1 1/8″ – 1 1/2″ tapered, 15 x 100mm thru-axle

  • Rear derailleur

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Shift lever

    Sram, SX Eagle, Trigger switch, 12 speed

  • Sprocket

    Sram, Eagle PG1210, 11 – 50 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank ++, Aluminium

  • Chain

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Chain guide

    Haibike aluminium/Nylon directmount

  • Chainring

    Sram, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Tektro, Orion M745, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Tektro, TR203

  • Brake (front)

    Tektro, Orion M745, 203 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Tektro, TR180

  • Brake (rear)

    Tektro, Orion M745, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Tyre (rear)

    Maxxis, Minion DHR II , 66-584, 27.5″ x 2.60″

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Maxxis, Minion DHF, 66-584, 27.5″ x 2.60″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Rear wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar ++, 780 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem 2, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    XLC, AllMtn, Remote, Telescope, 31.6 mm

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Internal hexagon, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-X2, 250 W, 80 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    23.6 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, Lithium Ion, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)420440460480
BSeattube Angle (º)74747474
CSeattube Offset (mm)10101010
DSeat Angle (º)75757575
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)65656565
GToptube Length (mm)570590610630
HChainstay Length (mm)450450450450
IBB Drop (mm)15151515
JWheelbase (mm)1200122112421262
KStack (mm)593598602607
LReach (mm)410429448466

Información adicional

Tamaño

S, M, L, XL