SDURO HardSeven Life 2.0

2,399

XSSMLXL
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , , , Etiqueta:
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardSeven Life, Aluminium 6061, Quick-release 5 x 135mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    SR Suntour, XCM DS, Steel spring, Travel= 120 mm, Steel steerer tube 1 1/8″, Quick release 100mm

  • Rear derailleur

    Shimano, Deore M6000

  • Shift lever

    Shimano, Deore M6000, Rapidfire, 10 speed

  • Sprocket

    Shimano, HG500, 11 – 42 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike, Forged, Aluminium

  • Chain

    KMC, e10S

  • Chainring

    Steel, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Tektro, M276, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Tektro, TR180

  • Brake (front)

    Tektro, M276, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Tektro, TR180

  • Brake (rear)

    Tektro, M276, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    XLC, MountainX, 57-584, 27.5″ x 2.25″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Black Rock 21, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Black Rock 21, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub +, 6-bolt standard

  • Rear wheel hub

    Haibike Components, 6-bolt standard

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar + Topflat, 720 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, The Stem +, A-head

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, ball bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle + Lady

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, The Seatpost +, Patent, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Bosch, Performance Line, 250 W, 65 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    22.0 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Bosch, PowerPack, 500 Wh

XSSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)350380410440470
BSeattube Angle (º)7373737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)1212121212
DSeat Angle (º)7474747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)150130135140145
FHeadtube Angle (º)6868686868
GToptube Length (mm)550570590610630
HChainstay Length (mm)460460460460460
IBB Drop (mm)-40-40-40-40-40
JWheelbase (mm)11131131115211721193
KStack (mm)645626631635640
LReach (mm)365391410428447

Información adicional

Tamaño

XS, S, M, L, XL