SDURO HardNine 8.0

3,499

SMLXL
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , , , Etiqueta:
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardNine, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    RockShox, 35 Gold RL, Air, Travel= 120 mm, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Shift lever

    Sram, SX Eagle, Trigger switch, 12 speed

  • Sprocket

    Sram, Eagle PG1210, 11 – 50 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank ++, Aluminium

  • Chain

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Chain guide

    Haibike aluminium/Nylon directmount

  • Chainring

    Sram, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Shimano, MT401, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Shimano, RT30-L

  • Brake (front)

    Shimano, MT420, 203 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT30-M

  • Brake (rear)

    Shimano, MT420, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Nobby Nic Evo SnakeSkin, 65-622, 29″ x 2.60″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 30, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 30, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Shimano, MT400-B, Centerlock

  • Rear wheel hub

    Shimano, Centerlock

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar ++, 740 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem 2, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, TheSeatpost ++, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Bosch, Performance CX, 250 W, 75 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    22.9 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Bosch, PowerTube, 500 Wh

SMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)400440480520
BSeattube Angle (º)73737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)12121212
DSeat Angle (º)74747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)125130135140
FHeadtube Angle (º)67676767
GToptube Length (mm)590610630650
HChainstay Length (mm)465465465465
IBB Drop (mm)-60-60-60-60
JWheelbase (mm)1170119112111232
KStack (mm)647651656660
LReach (mm)405423442461

Información adicional

Tamaño

S, M, L, XL