SDURO HardNine 4.0

2,499

SMLXL
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , , Etiqueta:
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardNine, Aluminium 6061, Quick-release 5 x 135mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    RockShox, Recon TK, Remote Lockout, Steel spring, Travel= 100 mm, Steel steerer tube 1 1/8″, Quick release 100mm

  • Rear derailleur

    Shimano, Deore M6000

  • Shift lever

    Shimano, Deore M6000, Rapidfire, 20 speed

  • Sprocket

    Shimano, HG500, 11 – 42 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank +, Aluminium

  • Chain

    KMC, e10S

  • Chainring

    FSA, Aluminium, 44 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Shimano, MT401, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Shimano, RT30-M

  • Brake (front)

    Shimano, MT400, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT30-M

  • Brake (rear)

    Shimano, MT400, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Smart Sam , 57-622, 29″ x 2.25″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Black Rock 21, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Black Rock 21, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Shimano, MT400-B, Centerlock

  • Rear wheel hub

    Shimano, Centerlock

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar+, 740 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, The Stem +, A-head

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, ball bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, The Seatpost +, Patent, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-ST System, 250 W, 70 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    22.2 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, Lithium Ion, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)400450500550
BSeattube Angle (º)73737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)12121212
DSeat Angle (º)74747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)67676767
GToptube Length (mm)590610630650
HChainstay Length (mm)475475475475
IBB Drop (mm)-60-60-60-60
JWheelbase (mm)1173119412141235
KStack (mm)631636640645
LReach (mm)410428447465

Información adicional

Tamaño

S, M, L, XL