IMAGE 5.B MOVE

3,0993,199

HombreHombreMujerMujerMezcladoMezclado
SMLXL
DCW atlas grey mattDCW winered & magic black matt (2x)
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Shimano MT200, hydraulic disc brake – 160 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Nexus, 8-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
AXA Blueline, LED with stand light

Max total weight
130 kg

Shifter
Shimano Nexus

Sprocket description
Shimano

Rim description
Rodi Blackrock, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Active Line Plus, 36 V / 250 W / 50 Nm

Display description
Bosch Intuvia LCD, with control panel and walk assist

Battery
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)430480530580
BEffective Top Tube (MM)588.2597.1606614.9
CHead Tube Angle (°)72727272
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)73737373
EChainstay (MM)485485485485
FBB Drop (MM)65656565
GHead Tube Length (MM)160170180190
HFork Length (MM)468468468468
IFork Offset (MM)45454545
JWheelbase (MM)1107.51116.61125.71125.7
KStack (MM)648.4657.9667.4676.9
LReach (MM)390396402408

Información adicional

Cuadro

Hombre, Mujer, Mezclado

Tamaño

S, M, L, XL

Color

DCW atlas grey matt, DCW winered & magic black matt (2x)