AGATTU 4.B PERFORMANCE

3,499

HombreHombreMezcladoMezclado
SMLXL
DCW diamond black mattDCW star white glossy
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Magura HS11, hydraulic rim brake

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Nexus, 5-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
AXA Blueline, LED with stand light

Max total weight
130 kg

Shifter
Shimano Nexus

Sprocket description
Gates CDX Carbondrive

Rim description
Concept, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line 36 V / 250 W / 60 Nm

Display description
Bosch Intuvia LCD, with control panel and walk assist

Battery
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)450500550600
BEffective Top Tube (MM)609596605614
CHead Tube Angle (°)72727272
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)75737373
EChainstay (MM)490480480480
FBB Drop (MM)65656565
GHead Tube Length (MM)185170180190
HFork Length (MM)465462462462
IFork Offset (MM)45444444
JWheelbase (MM)1108111011191128
KStack (MM)672655664674
LReach (MM)378396402408

Información adicional

Cuadro

Hombre, Mezclado

Tamaño

S, M, L, XL

Color

DCW diamond black matt, DCW star white glossy