AGATTU 3.B EXCITE

3,099

XSSMLXL
DCW diamond black mattDCW pecan brown glossyDCW smoke silver matt
Limpiar
SKU: N/D Categorías: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Magura HS11, hydraulic rim brake

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Nexus, 8-speed

Kickstand description
Ursus Queen, rear stand

Type de feu avant
Herrmans H-Trace, LED

Max total weight
130 kg

Shifter
Shimano Nexus

Sprocket description
Gates CDX Carbondrive

Rim description
Concept, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Active Line Plus, 36 V / 250 W / 50 Nm

Display description
Bosch Intuvia LCD, with control panel and walk assist

Battery
Bosch PowerPack Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeXSSMLXL
ASize (MM)450450500550600
BEffective Top Tube (MM)600620630640650
CHead Tube Angle (°)7169.570.57171.5
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)7373.573.573.573.5
EChainstay (MM)459482482482482
FBB Drop (MM)4060606060
GHead Tube Length (MM)185185195207220
HFork Length (MM)445467467467467
IFork Offset (MM)4545454545
JWheelbase (MM)11151173117311781185
KStack (MM)619653667680695
LReach (MM)411425433438447

Información adicional

Cuadro

Mezclado

Tamaño

XS, S, M, L, XL

Color

DCW diamond black matt, DCW pecan brown glossy, DCW smoke silver matt