XDURO AllTrail 5.0

4,999

XSSMLXL
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag:
  • Frame family

    Haibike, Xduro AllTrail, Carbon, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    SR Suntour, Raidon 34 LO-R, Lockout, Air, Travel= 140 mm, Aluminium steerer tube 1 1/8″ – 1 1/2″ tapered, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Sram, NX

  • Shift lever

    Sram, NX, Trigger switch, 11 speed

  • Sprocket

    Sram, PG1130, 11 – 42 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike, XDURO forged, Aluminium

  • Chain

    Sram, PC1110

  • Chainring

    Haibike Components, Aluminium, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Magura, MT54 HC-lever, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Magura, Storm HC 203

  • Brake (front)

    Magura, MT5, 203 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Magura, Storm HC 203

  • Brake (rear)

    Magura, MT4, 203 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Tyre (rear)

    Maxxis, Minion DHR II , 71-584, 27.5″ x 2.80″

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Maxxis, Minion DHF, 71-584, 27.5″ x 2.80″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Rear wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Spokes

    DT Swiss, Industry, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, The Bar +++, 780 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem 2, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, TheSeatpost ++, Patent, 34.9 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Feimin, MTB platform pedal, Aluminium

  • Clamping ring

    Internal hexagon, 38.1 mm

  • Engine

    Flyon, HPR120S, 25 km/h, 120 Nm

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Flyon, The Battery, 630 Wh

XSSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)380420460500540
BSeattube Angle (º)7474747474
CSeattube Offset (mm)1212121212
DSeat Angle (º)75.175.175.175.175.1
EHeadtube Length (mm)110110110110110
FHeadtube Angle (º)6666666666
GToptube Length (mm)570590610630650
HChainstay Length (mm)465465465465465
IBB Drop (mm)-35-35-35-35-35
JWheelbase (mm)11841204122412441264
KStack (mm)613613613613613
LReach (mm)407427447467487
MStand-over Height (mm)800810820840860

Additional information

Size

XS, S, M, L, XL