SDURO HardSeven 6.0

2,999

SMLXL
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardSeven, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    RockShox, Recon TK, Air, Travel= 130 mm, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Shift lever

    Sram, SX Eagle, Trigger switch, 12 speed

  • Sprocket

    Sram, Eagle PG1210, 11 – 50 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank +, Aluminium

  • Chain

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Chain guide

    Nylon directmount

  • Chainring

    Sram, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Tektro, Orion M745, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Tektro, TR180

  • Brake (front)

    Tektro, Orion M745, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Tektro, TR180

  • Brake (rear)

    Tektro, Orion M745, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Smart Sam Active , 65-584, 27.5″ x 2.60″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Rear wheel hub

    Haibike Components, 6-bolt standard

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar ++, 740 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem ++, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm, 6°

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Alloy Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, The Seatpost +, Patent, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-ST System, 250 W, 70 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    23.1 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, InTube, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)400440480520
BSeattube Angle (º)73737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)12121212
DSeat Angle (º)74747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)67676767
GToptube Length (mm)590610630650
HChainstay Length (mm)460460460460
IBB Drop (mm)-45-45-45-45
JWheelbase (mm)1164118412051225
KStack (mm)619624629633
LReach (mm)413432450469

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL