SDURO HardNine 6.0

2,999

SMLXL
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , ,
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardNine, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    RockShox, Recon RL, Remote Lockout, Air, Travel= 110 mm, Aluminium steerer tube 1 1/8″ – 1 1/2″ tapered, Quick release 100mm

  • Rear derailleur

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Shift lever

    Sram, SX Eagle, Trigger switch, 12 speed

  • Sprocket

    Sram, Eagle PG1210, 11 – 50 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank +, Aluminium

  • Chain

    Sram, SX Eagle

  • Chain guide

    Nylon directmount

  • Chainring

    Sram, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Tektro, Orion M745, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Tektro, TR180

  • Brake (front)

    Tektro, Orion M745, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT64 180

  • Brake (rear)

    Tektro, Orion M745, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Smart Sam Active, 65-622, 28″ x 2.60″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 30, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 30, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Rear wheel hub

    Haibike Components, 6-bolt standard

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar ++, 740 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem +, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm, 6°

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, The Seatpost +, Patent, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-ST System, 250 W, 70 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    23.5 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, InTube, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)400440480520
BSeattube Angle (º)73737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)12121212
DSeat Angle (º)74747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)67676767
GToptube Length (mm)590610630650
HChainstay Length (mm)480480480480
IBB Drop (mm)-60-60-60-60
JWheelbase (mm)1184120512251246
KStack (mm)635639644649
LReach (mm)408427446464

Additional information

Size

S, M, L, XL