ENTICE 5.B ADVANCE

3,4993,599

DiamantDiamantTrapezTrapezWaveWave
SMLXL
DCW magic black mattDCW top as blue & magic black matt (2x)
Clear
SKU: N/A Categories: , , , Tag:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Shimano MT400, hydraulic disc brake – 160 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Deore, 10-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
AXA Blueline, LED with stand light

Max total weight
130 kg

Rear derailleur
Shimano Deore

Shifter
Shimano Deore

Sprocket description
Shimano Deore

Rim description
Rodi Blackrock, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line 36 V / 250 W / 65 Nm

Display description
Bosch Purion, LCD display with walk assist

Battery Name
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)430480530580
BEffective Top Tube (MM)588.2597.1606614.9
CHead Tube Angle (°)72727272
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)73737373
EChainstay (MM)485485485485
FBB Drop (MM)65656565
GHead Tube Length (MM)160170180190
HFork Length (MM)468468468468
IFork Offset (MM)45454545
JWheelbase (MM)1107.51116.61125.71125.7
KStack (MM)648.4657.9667.4676.9
LReach (MM)390396402408

Additional information

Frame

Diamant, Trapez, Wave

Size

S, M, L, XL

Color

DCW magic black matt, DCW top as blue & magic black matt (2x)