ENDEAVOUR 7.B PURE

4,699

DiamantDiamantTrapezTrapez
SMLXL
DCW diamond black tech & green glossyDCW magic black & jet grey matt (2x)
Clear

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Magura MCi5/MCi4, hydraulic disc brake – 180 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
aluminium, painted

GearSystem Description
Shimano XT, 12-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
Spanninga Pimento

Max total weight
130 kg

Rear derailleur
Shimano Deore XT

Shifter
Shimano Deore XT

Sprocket description
Shimano SLX

Rim description
Rodi TRYP35, with double eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line CX, 36 V / 250 W / 75 Nm

Display description
Bosch Kiox colour display with walk assist

Battery Name
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)430480530580
BEffective Top Tube (MM)595604613622
CHead Tube Angle (°)71717171
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)73737373
EChainstay (MM)485485485485
FBB Drop (MM)47474747
GHead Tube Length (MM)160170180190
HFork Length (MM)460460460460
IFork Offset (MM)45454545
JWheelbase (MM)1133114211511161
KStack (MM)621630640649
LReach (MM)405411417423

Additional information

Frame

Diamant, Trapez

Size

S, M, L, XL

Color

DCW diamond black tech & green glossy, DCW magic black & jet grey matt (2x)