SDURO HardSeven 7.0

3,299

SMLXL
Auswahl zurücksetzen
Artikelnummer: n.a. Kategorien: , ,
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardSeven, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    RockShox, Sektor RL, Air, Travel= 130 mm, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Shimano, Deore XT M786

  • Shift lever

    Shimano, Deore M6000, Rapidfire, 20 speed

  • Sprocket

    Shimano, HG50, 11 – 36 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank +, Aluminium

  • Chain

    KMC, e10S

  • Chainring

    Aluminium, 44 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Shimano, MT401, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Shimano, RT30-L

  • Brake (front)

    Shimano, MT400, 203 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT30-M

  • Brake (rear)

    Shimano, MT400, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Nobby Nic Evo SnakeSkin, 70-584, 27.5″ x 2.80″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Shimano, MT400-B, Centerlock

  • Rear wheel hub

    Shimano, Centerlock

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar ++, 740 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem 2, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, TheSeatpost ++, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-ST System, 250 W, 70 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    22.9 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, InTube, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)400440480520
BSeattube Angle (º)73737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)12121212
DSeat Angle (º)74747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)67676767
GToptube Length (mm)590610630650
HChainstay Length (mm)460460460460
IBB Drop (mm)-45-45-45-45
JWheelbase (mm)1164118412051225
KStack (mm)619624629633
LReach (mm)413432450469

Zusätzliche Information

Größe

S, M, L, XL