SDURO FullNine 6.0

4,499

SMLXL
Auswahl zurücksetzen
Artikelnummer: n.a. Kategorien: , , Schlüsselwort:
  • Damper

    RockShox, Deluxe Select Plus, Air, 50.0 mm

  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO FullNine, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount, Travel= 100 mm

  • Fork

    RockShox, Revelation RC, Air, Travel= 110 mm, Aluminium steerer tube 1 1/8″ – 1 1/2″ tapered, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Shimano, Deore XT M786

  • Shift lever

    Shimano, Deore M6000, Rapidfire, 20 speed

  • Sprocket

    Shimano, HG50, 11 – 36 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank ++, Aluminium

  • Chain

    KMC, e10S

  • Chainring

    Aluminium, 44 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Shimano, Deore XT M8000, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Shimano, RT70-L

  • Brake (front)

    Shimano, Deore XT M8020, 203 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT70-M

  • Brake (rear)

    Shimano, Deore XT M8020, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Wheel set

    DT Swiss, H1900

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Nobby Nic Evo SnakeSkin, 65-622, 29″ x 2.60″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Shimano, MT400-B, Centerlock

  • Rear wheel hub

    Shimano, Centerlock

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar +++ Gravity, 780 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem 2, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    XLC, AllMtn, Remote, Telescope, 31.6 mm

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Internal hexagon, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-X2, 250 W, 80 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, Lithium Ion, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)400440480520
BSeattube Angle (º)74747474
CSeattube Offset (mm)10101010
DSeat Angle (º)75757575
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)67676767
GToptube Length (mm)570590610630
HChainstay Length (mm)472472472472
IBB Drop (mm)-40-40-40-40
JWheelbase (mm)1174119412151236
KStack (mm)615619624629
LReach (mm)404423441460

Zusätzliche Information

Größe

S, M, L, XL