XDURO AllMtn 2.0

3,999

SMLXL
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , ,
  • Damper

    RockShox, Deluxe Select Plus, Air, 65.0 mm

  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO AllMtn 7.0+, Aluminium 6061, Thru-axle M12 (1.75) x 148mm, Disc brake Post Mount, Travel= 150 mm

  • Fork

    RockShox, Yari RC, Air, Travel= 160 mm, Aluschaft 1 1/8 – 1 1/2”” tapered, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Sram, NX Eagle

  • Shift lever

    Sram, NX Eagle, Trigger switch, 12 speed

  • Sprocket

    Sram, Eagle PG1210, 11 – 50 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank ++, Aluminium

  • Chain

    Sram, NX Eagle

  • Chain guide

    Haibike aluminium/Nylon directmount

  • Chainring

    Sram, 38 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Shimano, MT501, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Shimano, RT64 203

  • Brake (front)

    Shimano, MT520, 203 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT64 180

  • Brake (rear)

    Shimano, MT520, 180 mm, 4-piston disc brake

  • Tyre (rear)

    Maxxis, Minion DHR II , 71-584, 27.5″ x 2.80″

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Maxxis, Minion DHF, 71-584, 27.5″ x 2.80″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Tryp 35, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Haibike Components, TheHub ++, 6-bolt standard

  • Rear wheel hub

    Haibike Components, 6-bolt standard

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar ++, 780 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, TheStem 2, A-head, Bar bore: 31.8 mm

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, Aluminium, cartridge bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    XLC, AllMtn, Remote, Telescope, 31.6 mm

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Internal hexagon, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-X2, 250 W, 80 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    23.6 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, Lithium Ion, 500 Wh

SizeSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)410440470500
BSeattube Angle (º)74747474
CSeattube Offset (mm)10101010
DSeat Angle (º)75757575
EHeadtube Length (mm)120125130135
FHeadtube Angle (º)66666666
GToptube Length (mm)570590610630
HChainstay Length (mm)455455455455
IBB Drop (mm)-10-10-10-10
JWheelbase (mm)1183120412251246
KStack (mm)610615620624
LReach (mm)405424443461

Informação adicional

Tamanho

S, M, L, XL