SDURO HardSeven Life 4.0

2,499

XSSMLXL
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , ,
  • Frame family

    Haibike, SDURO HardLife, Aluminium 6061, Quick-release 5 x 135mm, Disc brake Post Mount

  • Fork

    RockShox, Recon TK, Steel spring/oil, Travel= 120 mm, 15 x 110mm thru-axle Boost

  • Rear derailleur

    Shimano, Deore M6000

  • Shift lever

    Shimano, Deore M6000, Rapidfire, 20 speed

  • Sprocket

    Shimano, HG500, 11 – 42 teeth

  • Bottom bracket

    integrated in the motor

  • Crank arm

    Haibike Components, The Crank +, Aluminium

  • Chain

    KMC, e10S

  • Chainring

    Aluminium, 44 teeth

  • Brake lever

    Shimano, MT401, Aluminium

  • Brake disc (front)

    Shimano, RT30-M

  • Brake (front)

    Shimano, MT400, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Brake disc (rear)

    Shimano, RT30-M

  • Brake (rear)

    Shimano, MT400, 180 mm, 2-piston disc brake

  • Tube

    Presta valve

  • Tyre

    Schwalbe, Smart Sam , 57-584, 27.5″ x 2.25″

  • Rim (rear)

    Rodi, Black Rock 21, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Rim

    Rodi, Black Rock 21, with eyelets, hollow rim, Aluminium

  • Front wheel hub

    Shimano, MT400-B, Centerlock

  • Rear wheel hub

    Shimano, Centerlock

  • Spokes

    Sapim, Leader, black

  • Handlebar

    Haibike Components, TheBar + Topflat, 720 mm

  • Grips

    Haibike, MTB grips

  • Stem

    Haibike Components, The Stem +, A-head

  • Headset

    Feimin, A-Head Tapered, ball bearing

  • Saddle

    Haibike Components, TheSaddle

  • Seat post

    Haibike Components, The Seatpost +, Patent, 31.6 mm, Aluminium

  • Pedals

    Freeridepedal, Aluminium, with Reflector

  • Clamping ring

    Quick release, 34.9 mm

  • Engine

    Yamaha, PW-ST System, 250 W, 70 Nm, 25 km/h

  • Weight (kg)

    22.0 kg

  • Permitted total weight

    120.0 kg

  • Battery

    Yamaha, Lithium Ion, 500 Wh

SizeXSSMLXL
ASeattube Length (mm)350380410440470
BSeattube Angle (º)7373737373
CSeattube Offset (mm)1212121212
DSeat Angle (º)7474747474
EHeadtube Length (mm)125130135140145
FHeadtube Angle (º)6868686868
GToptube Length (mm)550570590610630
HChainstay Length (mm)460460460460460
IBB Drop (mm)-40-40-40-40-40
JWheelbase (mm)11111131115211721193
KStack (mm)621626631635640
LReach (mm)373391410428447

Informação adicional

Tamanho

XS, S, M, L, XL