IMAGE 5.B XXL

3,6993,799

HomemHomemMulherMulherMistoMisto
SMLXL
DCW atlas grey mattDCW wasabi green & magic black matt (2x)
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Shimano MT420, hydraulic disc brake – 160 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Nexus, 5-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
Busch & Müller integrated in carrier

Max total weight
170 kg

Shifter
Shimano Nexus

Sprocket description
Shimano, starr

Rim description
Road Airline Plus, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line 36 V / 250 W / 60 Nm

Display description
Bosch Intuvia LCD, with control panel and walk assist

Battery Name
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)430480530580
BEffective Top Tube (MM)588.2597.1606614.9
CHead Tube Angle (°)72727272
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)73737373
EChainstay (MM)485485485485
FBB Drop (MM)65656565
GHead Tube Length (MM)160170180190
HFork Length (MM)468468468468
IFork Offset (MM)45454545
JWheelbase (MM)1107.51116.61125.71125.7
KStack (MM)648.4657.9667.4676.9
LReach (MM)390396402408

Informação adicional

Tipo de Quadro

Homem, Mulher, Misto

Tamanho

S, M, L, XL

Cor

DCW atlas grey matt, DCW wasabi green & magic black matt (2x)