ENDEAVOUR 3.B MOVE

2,4992,699

HomemHomemMulherMulherMistoMisto
SMLXL
DCW smoke silver glossyDCW tech green matt
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Shimano MT200, hydraulic disc brake – 160 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Altus, 8-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
AXA Blueline, LED with stand light

Max total weight
130 kg

Rear derailleur
Shimano Altus

Shifter
Shimano Altus

Sprocket description
Shimano Altus

Rim description
Concept, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line 36 V / 250 W / 65 Nm

Display description
Bosch Purion, LCD display with walk assist

Battery Name
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)450500550600
BEffective Top Tube (MM)587619605614
CHead Tube Angle (°)72727272
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)73757373
EChainstay (MM)480490480480
FBB Drop (MM)65656565
GHead Tube Length (MM)160195180190
HFork Length (MM)462465462462
IFork Offset (MM)44454444
JWheelbase (MM)1100111711191128
KStack (MM)645681664674
LReach (MM)390384402408

Informação adicional

Tipo de Quadro

Homem, Mulher, Misto

Bateria

400 Wh, 500 Wh

Tamanho

S, M, L, XL

Cor

DCW smoke silver glossy, DCW tech green matt