ENDEAVOUR 3.B ADVANCE

2,899

HomemHomemMulherMulherMistoMisto
SMLXL
DCW winered mattDCW smoke silver glossy
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Shimano MT200, hydraulic disc brake – 160 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Deore, 10-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand, adjustable

Type de feu avant
AXA Blueline, LED with stand light

Max total weight
130 kg

Rear derailleur
Shimano Deore

Shifter
Shimano Deore

Sprocket description
Shimano Deore

Rim description
Concept, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line 36 V / 250 W / 65 Nm

Display description
Bosch Intuvia LCD, with control panel and walk assist

Battery Name
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeSMLXL
ASize (MM)450500550600
BEffective Top Tube (MM)587596605614
CHead Tube Angle (°)72727272
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)73737373
EChainstay (MM)480480480480
FBB Drop (MM)65656565
GHead Tube Length (MM)160170180190
HFork Length (MM)462462462462
IFork Offset (MM)44444444
JWheelbase (MM)1100111011191128
KStack (MM)645655664674
LReach (MM)390396402408

Informação adicional

Tipo de Quadro

Homem, Mulher, Misto

Tamanho

S, M, L, XL

Cor

DCW winered matt, DCW smoke silver glossy