ENDEAVOUR 1.B MOVE

2,1492,399

HomemHomemMulherMulherMistoMisto
XSSMLXL
DCW fossil grey mattDCW wasabi green glossy
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Shimano MT200, hydraulic disc brake – 160 Rotor Front

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Altus, 8-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand

Type de feu avant
AXA Blueline, LED with stand light

Max total weight
130 kg

Rear derailleur
Shimano Altus

Shifter
Shimano Acera

Sprocket description
Shimano HG31

Rim description
Concept, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Performance Line 36 V / 250 W / 65 Nm

Display description
Bosch Purion, LCD display with walk assist

Battery Name
Bosch PowerTube Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeXSSMLXL
ASize (MM)450450500550600
BEffective Top Tube (MM)600570580595610
CHead Tube Angle (°)71717171.571.5
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)7373737372.5
EChainstay (MM)459475475475475
FBB Drop (MM)4060605555
GHead Tube Length (MM)185150150170220
HFork Length (MM)445460460460460
IFork Offset (MM)4545455555
JWheelbase (MM)11151092109611201129
KStack (MM)619625627638685
LReach (MM)411379388400394

Informação adicional

Tipo de Quadro

Homem, Mulher, Misto

Tamanho

XS, S, M, L, XL

Bateria

400 Wh, 500 Wh

Cor

DCW fossil grey matt, DCW wasabi green glossy