AGATTU 3.B XXL

2,899

XSSMLXL
DCW deep sky blue glossyDCW diamond black mattDCW smoke silver matt
Limpar
REF: N/A Categorias: , , , Etiqueta:

Crankset description
aluminium

BrakeSystem
Magura HS11, hydraulic rim brake

Bottom bracket
Integraded in Drive Unit

Fender description
plastic, with edge protector

GearSystem Description
Shimano Nexus, 8-speed

Kickstand description
rear stand

Type de feu avant
Herrmans H-Trace, LED

Max total weight
170 kg

Shifter
Shimano Nexus

Rim description
Road Airline Plus, with eyelets

Motor Description
Bosch Active Line Plus, 36 V / 250 W / 50 Nm

Display description
Bosch Intuvia LCD, with control panel and walk assist

Battery
Bosch PowerPack Li-Ion 36 V
Wheel diameter / SizeXSSMLXL
ASize (MM)450450500550600
BEffective Top Tube (MM)600620630640650
CHead Tube Angle (°)7169.570.57171.5
DEffective Seat Tube Angle (°)7373.573.573.573.7
EChainstay (MM)455488488488488
FBB Drop (MM)4060606060
GHead Tube Length (MM)185185195207220
HFork Length (MM)445467467467467
IFork Offset (MM)4545454545
JWheelbase (MM)11111179117911841191
KStack (MM)619653667680695
LReach (MM)411425433438447

Informação adicional

Tipo de Quadro

Misto

Tamanho

XS, S, M, L, XL

Cor

DCW deep sky blue glossy, DCW diamond black matt, DCW smoke silver matt